Statistiken

All-time Statistiken

( 1995-96 bis 2014-15 )

#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
1.Neddermeyer, Marko2536109721144903168
2.Junghänel, Jan2185399806621212228
3.Meyer, Sven2036178486773823117
4.Hruschka, Ben1925106845134232805
5.Paul, Jonathan1623615396001602041
6.Jentzsch, Alexander1312043185362682080
7.Pitzler, Tony13147878128293
8.Stegner, Oliver10327416499452
9.Schunk, Sebastian9819228613769673
10.Krautwald, Tino8938858414248
11.Kupfer-Zwingelberg, Uwe8734852340471177
12.Beier, Norbert77126177149130814
13.Thoss, Tobias7717423519016602
14.Engel, Christian75751601380351
15.Angora, Louis-Niamke7319831436210952
16.Soward, Daniel7173144984281
17.Händel, Kay651152072991716
18.Habermann, Eckhardt61397710734352
19.Williams, Kellen58197274542471422
20.Leis, Johannes476386545186
21.Klink, Christian45165216193100851
22.Schacht, Sören41901279616330
23.Dubienka, Damian4025937939271064
24.Schlegel, Michael405695800216
25.Thierfelder, Marko369314210825384
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
26.Jaglovski, Josef341361951005351
27.Engert, Mike3443951110265
28.Meyer, Lars3333901030239
29.Schröder, Nico3327714326191
30.Jucht, Andreas314153610163
31.Schubert, Marcus28194333188
32.Schoenfelder, Daniel271623420100
33.McCulloch, Jeremy-Todd26891211408393
34.Trotter III, Clarence25679617053566
35.Andrus, Alexei2537526334265
36.Molitor, Bodo251537520119
37.Scruggs, Rodney2453798823298
38.Alter, Mathias241734430103
39.Gruebler, Lars2389133800249
40.Blank, Mario230724254
41.Trautman, Anthony Donald22598612166499
42.Mitchell, Joe 228511811717370
43.Duku, Kwame22427310221309
44.Endig, Andreas22681011133303
45.Felix, Fraas2124433517145
46.Escapa-Luzardo, Alejandro20991491341370
47.Worsley, Kevin Deshaun2066931237333
48.Fromm, Hannes202538378123
49.Heydel, Bert2071619045
50.Fowler, John Earnest188912611123380
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
51.Hopfe, Frank18102321567
52.Preissler, Marco1726206
53.Weybright, Kevin168911812616389
54.Maric, Nenad1517382219118
55.Trögel, Mirko1582421050
56.Linke, Tom15568021
57.Schoeps, Ricardo1504204
58.Wagner, Karsten14613171276
59.Heinrichs, Pascal14202816567
60.Steege, Patrick144517141
61.Faber, Thomas1362512236
62.Kuchs, Thomas136104014
63.Franz, Karsten1302013
64.Bielau, Rene124875591169
65.Rauscher, Henry12152836087
66.Fröhlich, Tim12132315043
67.Siebenthaler, Tim1251013443
68.Colbert, Gary114866899253
69.Cline, David112843973231
70.Rudolph, Konstantin11694323
71.Brown, Christopher-Antonio1042679611267
72.Braun, Dirk102264690160
73.Schultz, Patrick10225319060
74.Schirling, Alexander10684426
75.Reißmann, Björn10465426
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
76.Meyer, Michel10125114
77.Neels, Jacob1036003
78.Wuthe, Sylvio9345219
79.Ziegner, Jan851211027
80.Hoffmann, Tino8009018
81.Raue, Stefan800306
82.Hagner, Gene7192633394
83.Ragonneau, Bertrand7143430486
84.Hänse, Maik7223317
85.Just, Christopher722002
86.Rafiq-Dost, Timorsha 700102
87.Hall, Matthew-David624324313149
88.Schoepke, Frank692011031
89.Gryska, Christian6568021
90.Do Man, Tang612014
91.Oertel, Daniel53108019
92.Speer, Benjamin5147015
93.Beigagha, Omid402319
94.Traemmler, Marcus3574116
95.Ewell, Marlon Diondre2224010
96.Beyer, Marco200306
97.Schoch, Felix212103
98.Ziegler, Alexander202102
99.Smith, John-Francis1687020
100.Kuntke, Norman100102
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
101.Hurst, Taron124002

Courtsidebox

1. Herren
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
GGZ Baskets Zwickau81
Regnitztal Baskets68
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
20/2, 1.Platz
2. Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle
1. Damen
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
BC Zwickau66
BBV Leipzig Eagles 244
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
3/7, 5.Platz
Oberliga
Tabelle
2. Herren
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
Gegner Play-Off/Down82
BC Zwickau II75
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
9/7, 2.Platz
Bezirksliga Chemnitz
Tabelle