Statistiken

All-time Statistiken

( 1995-96 bis 2014-15 )

#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
1.Neddermeyer, Marko2536109721144903168
2.Junghänel, Jan2185399806621212228
3.Meyer, Sven2036178486773823117
4.Hruschka, Ben1875006725024132743
5.Paul, Jonathan1623615396001602041
6.Jentzsch, Alexander1312043185362682080
7.Pitzler, Tony13147878128293
8.Stegner, Oliver10327416499452
9.Schunk, Sebastian9819228613769673
10.Krautwald, Tino8938858414248
11.Kupfer-Zwingelberg, Uwe8233149538361115
12.Beier, Norbert77126177149130814
13.Engel, Christian75751601380351
14.Angora, Louis-Niamke7319831436210952
15.Thoss, Tobias7217023018116580
16.Soward, Daniel7173144984281
17.Händel, Kay651152072991716
18.Habermann, Eckhardt61397710734352
19.Williams, Kellen58197274542471422
20.Leis, Johannes465676515173
21.Klink, Christian45165216193100851
22.Schacht, Sören41901279616330
23.Dubienka, Damian4025937939271064
24.Schlegel, Michael405695800216
25.Thierfelder, Marko369314210825384
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
26.Jaglovski, Josef341361951005351
27.Engert, Mike3443951110265
28.Meyer, Lars3333901030239
29.Schröder, Nico3327714326191
30.Jucht, Andreas314153610163
31.Schubert, Marcus28194333188
32.Schoenfelder, Daniel271623420100
33.McCulloch, Jeremy-Todd26891211408393
34.Trotter III, Clarence25679617053566
35.Molitor, Bodo251537520119
36.Scruggs, Rodney2453798823298
37.Alter, Mathias241734430103
38.Gruebler, Lars2389133800249
39.Blank, Mario230724254
40.Mitchell, Joe 228511811717370
41.Duku, Kwame22427310221309
42.Escapa-Luzardo, Alejandro20991491341370
43.Worsley, Kevin Deshaun2066931237333
44.Andrus, Alexei2027394731214
45.Fromm, Hannes202538378123
46.Heydel, Bert2071619045
47.Fowler, John Earnest188912611123380
48.Hopfe, Frank18102321567
49.Trautman, Anthony Donald17466610050396
50.Endig, Andreas175072891231
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
51.Weybright, Kevin168911812616389
52.Felix, Fraas1621362810107
53.Maric, Nenad1517382219118
54.Trögel, Mirko1582421050
55.Schoeps, Ricardo1504204
56.Wagner, Karsten14613171276
57.Heinrichs, Pascal14202816567
58.Steege, Patrick144517141
59.Faber, Thomas1362512236
60.Kuchs, Thomas136104014
61.Franz, Karsten1302013
62.Bielau, Rene124875591169
63.Rauscher, Henry12152836087
64.Siebenthaler, Tim1251013443
65.Fröhlich, Tim12132315043
66.Preissler, Marco1226104
67.Colbert, Gary114866899253
68.Cline, David112843973231
69.Rudolph, Konstantin11694323
70.Linke, Tom11565015
71.Brown, Christopher-Antonio1042679611267
72.Braun, Dirk102264690160
73.Schultz, Patrick10225319060
74.Reißmann, Björn10465426
75.Schirling, Alexander10684426
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
76.Meyer, Michel10125114
77.Neels, Jacob1036003
78.Wuthe, Sylvio9345219
79.Ziegner, Jan851211027
80.Hoffmann, Tino8009018
81.Hagner, Gene7192633394
82.Ragonneau, Bertrand7143430486
83.Hänse, Maik7223317
84.Just, Christopher722002
85.Rafiq-Dost, Timorsha 700102
86.Hall, Matthew-David624324313149
87.Schoepke, Frank692011031
88.Gryska, Christian6568021
89.Raue, Stefan600204
90.Oertel, Daniel53108019
91.Speer, Benjamin5147015
92.Do Man, Tang512014
93.Beigagha, Omid402319
94.Traemmler, Marcus3574116
95.Ewell, Marlon Diondre2224010
96.Beyer, Marco200306
97.Ziegler, Alexander202102
98.Smith, John-Francis1687020
99.Kuntke, Norman100102
100.Hurst, Taron124002
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
101.Schoch, Felix112001

Courtsidebox

1. Herren
VORSCHAU
07. März 2015 17:00 Uhr
vs. BBC Coburg
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
Science City Jena II74
GGZ Baskets Zwickau84
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
18/0, 1.Platz
2. Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle
1. Damen
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
BC Zwickau66
BBV Leipzig Eagles 244
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
3/7, 5.Platz
Oberliga
Tabelle
2. Herren
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
Gegner Play-Off/Down82
BC Zwickau II75
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
9/7, 2.Platz
Bezirksliga Chemnitz
Tabelle