Statistiken

All-time Statistiken

( 1995-96 bis 2014-15 )

#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
1.Neddermeyer, Marko2536109721144903168
2.Junghänel, Jan2185399806621212228
3.Meyer, Sven2036178486773823117
4.Hruschka, Ben1734606224703842552
5.Paul, Jonathan1623615396001602041
6.Jentzsch, Alexander1312043185362682080
7.Pitzler, Tony13147878128293
8.Stegner, Oliver10327416499452
9.Schunk, Sebastian9819228613769673
10.Krautwald, Tino8938858414248
11.Beier, Norbert77126177149130814
12.Engel, Christian75751601380351
13.Angora, Louis-Niamke7319831436210952
14.Soward, Daniel7173144984281
15.Kupfer-Zwingelberg, Uwe692764193275945
16.Händel, Kay651152072991716
17.Habermann, Eckhardt61397710734352
18.Williams, Kellen58197274542471422
19.Thoss, Tobias5812716913712437
20.Klink, Christian45165216193100851
21.Schacht, Sören41901279616330
22.Dubienka, Damian4025937939271064
23.Schlegel, Michael405695800216
24.Thierfelder, Marko369314210825384
25.Jaglovski, Josef341361951005351
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
26.Engert, Mike3443951110265
27.Leis, Johannes343143331100
28.Meyer, Lars3333901030239
29.Schröder, Nico3327714326191
30.Jucht, Andreas314153610163
31.Schubert, Marcus28194333188
32.Schoenfelder, Daniel271623420100
33.McCulloch, Jeremy-Todd26891211408393
34.Trotter III, Clarence25679617053566
35.Molitor, Bodo251537520119
36.Scruggs, Rodney2453798823298
37.Alter, Mathias241734430103
38.Gruebler, Lars2389133800249
39.Blank, Mario230724254
40.Mitchell, Joe 228511811717370
41.Duku, Kwame22427310221309
42.Escapa-Luzardo, Alejandro20991491341370
43.Worsley, Kevin Deshaun2066931237333
44.Fromm, Hannes202538378123
45.Heydel, Bert2071619045
46.Fowler, John Earnest188912611123380
47.Hopfe, Frank18102321567
48.Weybright, Kevin168911812616389
49.Maric, Nenad1517382219118
50.Trögel, Mirko1582421050
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
51.Schoeps, Ricardo1504204
52.Wagner, Karsten14613171276
53.Heinrichs, Pascal14202816567
54.Steege, Patrick144517141
55.Faber, Thomas1362512236
56.Kuchs, Thomas136104014
57.Franz, Karsten1302013
58.Bielau, Rene124875591169
59.Rauscher, Henry12152836087
60.Siebenthaler, Tim1251013443
61.Fröhlich, Tim12132315043
62.Colbert, Gary114866899253
63.Cline, David112843973231
64.Rudolph, Konstantin11694323
65.Brown, Christopher-Antonio1042679611267
66.Braun, Dirk102264690160
67.Schultz, Patrick10225319060
68.Reißmann, Björn10465426
69.Schirling, Alexander10684426
70.Meyer, Michel10125114
71.Neels, Jacob1036003
72.Wuthe, Sylvio9345219
73.Ziegner, Jan851211027
74.Hoffmann, Tino8009018
75.Hagner, Gene7192633394
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
76.Ragonneau, Bertrand7143430486
77.Hänse, Maik7223317
78.Rafiq-Dost, Timorsha 700102
79.Just, Christopher722002
80.Hall, Matthew-David624324313149
81.Andrus, Alexei691424984
82.Schoepke, Frank692011031
83.Gryska, Christian6568021
84.Oertel, Daniel53108019
85.Speer, Benjamin5147015
86.Preissler, Marco514103
87.Beigagha, Omid402319
88.Trautman, Anthony Donald391423982
89.Endig, Andreas381511030
90.Felix, Fraas3587122
91.Traemmler, Marcus3574116
92.Do Man, Tang300013
93.Ewell, Marlon Diondre2224010
94.Beyer, Marco200306
95.Linke, Tom200102
96.Ziegler, Alexander202102
97.Smith, John-Francis1687020
98.Kuntke, Norman100102
99.Hurst, Taron124002

Courtsidebox

1. Herren
VORSCHAU
25. Oktober 2014 20:00 Uhr
@ TG TROPICS Wuerzburg
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
GGZ Baskets Zwickau83
BV Chemnitz 99 II58
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
3/0, 1.Platz
2. Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle
1. Damen
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
BC Zwickau66
BBV Leipzig Eagles 244
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
3/7, 5.Platz
Oberliga
Tabelle
2. Herren
VORSCHAU
16. März 2014 00:00 Uhr
vs. Gegner Play-Off/Down
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein75
BC Zwickau II56
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
9/5, 2.Platz
Bezirksliga Chemnitz
Tabelle