Statistiken

All-time Statistiken

( 1995-96 bis 2014-15 )

#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
1.Neddermeyer, Marko2536109721144903168
2.Junghänel, Jan2185399806621212228
3.Meyer, Sven2036178486773823117
4.Hruschka, Ben1774726384803922608
5.Paul, Jonathan1623615396001602041
6.Jentzsch, Alexander1312043185362682080
7.Pitzler, Tony13147878128293
8.Stegner, Oliver10327416499452
9.Schunk, Sebastian9819228613769673
10.Krautwald, Tino8938858414248
11.Beier, Norbert77126177149130814
12.Engel, Christian75751601380351
13.Angora, Louis-Niamke7319831436210952
14.Kupfer-Zwingelberg, Uwe722854343325964
15.Soward, Daniel7173144984281
16.Händel, Kay651152072991716
17.Thoss, Tobias6212917615113470
18.Habermann, Eckhardt61397710734352
19.Williams, Kellen58197274542471422
20.Klink, Christian45165216193100851
21.Schacht, Sören41901279616330
22.Dubienka, Damian4025937939271064
23.Schlegel, Michael405695800216
24.Leis, Johannes384458423137
25.Thierfelder, Marko369314210825384
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
26.Jaglovski, Josef341361951005351
27.Engert, Mike3443951110265
28.Meyer, Lars3333901030239
29.Schröder, Nico3327714326191
30.Jucht, Andreas314153610163
31.Schubert, Marcus28194333188
32.Schoenfelder, Daniel271623420100
33.McCulloch, Jeremy-Todd26891211408393
34.Trotter III, Clarence25679617053566
35.Molitor, Bodo251537520119
36.Scruggs, Rodney2453798823298
37.Alter, Mathias241734430103
38.Gruebler, Lars2389133800249
39.Blank, Mario230724254
40.Mitchell, Joe 228511811717370
41.Duku, Kwame22427310221309
42.Escapa-Luzardo, Alejandro20991491341370
43.Worsley, Kevin Deshaun2066931237333
44.Fromm, Hannes202538378123
45.Heydel, Bert2071619045
46.Fowler, John Earnest188912611123380
47.Hopfe, Frank18102321567
48.Weybright, Kevin168911812616389
49.Maric, Nenad1517382219118
50.Trögel, Mirko1582421050
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
51.Schoeps, Ricardo1504204
52.Wagner, Karsten14613171276
53.Heinrichs, Pascal14202816567
54.Steege, Patrick144517141
55.Faber, Thomas1362512236
56.Kuchs, Thomas136104014
57.Franz, Karsten1302013
58.Bielau, Rene124875591169
59.Rauscher, Henry12152836087
60.Fröhlich, Tim12132315043
61.Siebenthaler, Tim1251013443
62.Colbert, Gary114866899253
63.Cline, David112843973231
64.Rudolph, Konstantin11694323
65.Brown, Christopher-Antonio1042679611267
66.Braun, Dirk102264690160
67.Andrus, Alexei1017243518141
68.Schultz, Patrick10225319060
69.Reißmann, Björn10465426
70.Schirling, Alexander10684426
71.Meyer, Michel10125114
72.Neels, Jacob1036003
73.Wuthe, Sylvio9345219
74.Ziegner, Jan851211027
75.Hoffmann, Tino8009018
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
76.Trautman, Anthony Donald721304920179
77.Hagner, Gene7192633394
78.Endig, Andreas7152736087
79.Ragonneau, Bertrand7143430486
80.Hänse, Maik7223317
81.Rafiq-Dost, Timorsha 700102
82.Just, Christopher722002
83.Hall, Matthew-David624324313149
84.Felix, Fraas661012133
85.Schoepke, Frank692011031
86.Gryska, Christian6568021
87.Linke, Tom622206
88.Preissler, Marco614103
89.Oertel, Daniel53108019
90.Speer, Benjamin5147015
91.Raue, Stefan500102
92.Beigagha, Omid402319
93.Do Man, Tang412014
94.Traemmler, Marcus3574116
95.Ewell, Marlon Diondre2224010
96.Beyer, Marco200306
97.Ziegler, Alexander202102
98.Smith, John-Francis1687020
99.Kuntke, Norman100102
100.Hurst, Taron124002

Courtsidebox

1. Herren
VORSCHAU
23. November 2014 17:00 Uhr
@ BBC Coburg
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
GGZ Baskets Zwickau92
Science city Jena II69
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
7/0, 1.Platz
2. Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle
1. Damen
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
BC Zwickau66
BBV Leipzig Eagles 244
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
3/7, 5.Platz
Oberliga
Tabelle
2. Herren
VORSCHAU
16. März 2014 00:00 Uhr
vs. Gegner Play-Off/Down
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein75
BC Zwickau II56
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
9/5, 2.Platz
Bezirksliga Chemnitz
Tabelle