Statistiken

All-time Statistiken

( 1995-96 bis 2014-15 )

#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
1.Neddermeyer, Marko2536109721144903168
2.Junghänel, Jan2185399806621212228
3.Meyer, Sven2036178486773823117
4.Hruschka, Ben1814806514854012653
5.Paul, Jonathan1623615396001602041
6.Jentzsch, Alexander1312043185362682080
7.Pitzler, Tony13147878128293
8.Stegner, Oliver10327416499452
9.Schunk, Sebastian9819228613769673
10.Krautwald, Tino8938858414248
11.Beier, Norbert77126177149130814
12.Kupfer-Zwingelberg, Uwe7630346035161023
13.Engel, Christian75751601380351
14.Angora, Louis-Niamke7319831436210952
15.Soward, Daniel7173144984281
16.Thoss, Tobias6614419616114508
17.Händel, Kay651152072991716
18.Habermann, Eckhardt61397710734352
19.Williams, Kellen58197274542471422
20.Klink, Christian45165216193100851
21.Leis, Johannes425168455156
22.Schacht, Sören41901279616330
23.Dubienka, Damian4025937939271064
24.Schlegel, Michael405695800216
25.Thierfelder, Marko369314210825384
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
26.Jaglovski, Josef341361951005351
27.Engert, Mike3443951110265
28.Meyer, Lars3333901030239
29.Schröder, Nico3327714326191
30.Jucht, Andreas314153610163
31.Schubert, Marcus28194333188
32.Schoenfelder, Daniel271623420100
33.McCulloch, Jeremy-Todd26891211408393
34.Trotter III, Clarence25679617053566
35.Molitor, Bodo251537520119
36.Scruggs, Rodney2453798823298
37.Alter, Mathias241734430103
38.Gruebler, Lars2389133800249
39.Blank, Mario230724254
40.Mitchell, Joe 228511811717370
41.Duku, Kwame22427310221309
42.Escapa-Luzardo, Alejandro20991491341370
43.Worsley, Kevin Deshaun2066931237333
44.Fromm, Hannes202538378123
45.Heydel, Bert2071619045
46.Fowler, John Earnest188912611123380
47.Hopfe, Frank18102321567
48.Weybright, Kevin168911812616389
49.Maric, Nenad1517382219118
50.Trögel, Mirko1582421050
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
51.Schoeps, Ricardo1504204
52.Andrus, Alexei1420283927179
53.Wagner, Karsten14613171276
54.Heinrichs, Pascal14202816567
55.Steege, Patrick144517141
56.Faber, Thomas1362512236
57.Kuchs, Thomas136104014
58.Franz, Karsten1302013
59.Bielau, Rene124875591169
60.Rauscher, Henry12152836087
61.Siebenthaler, Tim1251013443
62.Fröhlich, Tim12132315043
63.Trautman, Anthony Donald1128406733261
64.Colbert, Gary114866899253
65.Cline, David112843973231
66.Endig, Andreas112946581148
67.Rudolph, Konstantin11694323
68.Brown, Christopher-Antonio1042679611267
69.Braun, Dirk102264690160
70.Schultz, Patrick10225319060
71.Felix, Fraas10101617250
72.Reißmann, Björn10465426
73.Schirling, Alexander10684426
74.Meyer, Michel10125114
75.Neels, Jacob1036003
#PlayerGFTMFTAFGM3GMPTS
76.Wuthe, Sylvio9345219
77.Ziegner, Jan851211027
78.Hoffmann, Tino8009018
79.Linke, Tom8443010
80.Hagner, Gene7192633394
81.Ragonneau, Bertrand7143430486
82.Hänse, Maik7223317
83.Just, Christopher722002
84.Rafiq-Dost, Timorsha 700102
85.Hall, Matthew-David624324313149
86.Schoepke, Frank692011031
87.Gryska, Christian6568021
88.Raue, Stefan600204
89.Preissler, Marco614103
90.Oertel, Daniel53108019
91.Speer, Benjamin5147015
92.Beigagha, Omid402319
93.Do Man, Tang412014
94.Traemmler, Marcus3574116
95.Ewell, Marlon Diondre2224010
96.Beyer, Marco200306
97.Ziegler, Alexander202102
98.Smith, John-Francis1687020
99.Hurst, Taron124002
100.Kuntke, Norman100102

Courtsidebox

1. Herren
VORSCHAU
11. Januar 2015 17:00 Uhr
@ Rattelsdorf Independents
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
Regnitztal Baskets90
GGZ Baskets Zwickau101
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
11/0, 1.Platz
2. Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle
1. Damen
VORSCHAU
no data available
 
 
RÜCKBLICK
BC Zwickau66
BBV Leipzig Eagles 244
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
3/7, 5.Platz
Oberliga
Tabelle
2. Herren
VORSCHAU
16. März 2014 00:00 Uhr
vs. Gegner Play-Off/Down
Saisonverlauf
RÜCKBLICK
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein75
BC Zwickau II56
Scouting & Bericht
PLATZIERUNG
9/5, 2.Platz
Bezirksliga Chemnitz
Tabelle